Tomass

Tomass

Big brain

BasketballFootballVolleyballHockeyBaseballRugbyTennisPosting since Jul 20262 followers

Oly

Subscriptions open soon

Every tip timestamped & locked forever

ROI-9.5%on 61 settled picks
Profit-31.2uon 61 settled picks
Win rate45.9%27 won · 1 ½ won · 33 lost
Average odds1.59on 61 settled picks
Void2postponed or did not play

Profit over time · units, every settled pick

Pick 1Break-even line dashed · -31.24uPick 61

By sport

SportPicksWin rateROI
Football3248.4%-5.1%
Tennis1088.9%+22.4%
Basketball450.0%+31.2%
Hockey366.7%+73.8%
Baseball20.0%-100.0%
Volleyball10.0%-100.0%
Rugby1100.0%+13.0%
Parlays100.0%-100.0%
Picks include pending ones. Void picks are left out of win rate and ROI.

Every pick

Newest first · nothing hidden
  • Subscriber pick
    Parlay · 2 legs · 1ulost
    8.75-1.00uOct 13 · Posted 21:10 UTCLocked 21:12 UTC
    • Lask Linz vs LiverpoolUEFA Champions League (World) · Match result (90 minutes)Liverpool
      1.25won
    • AS Roma vs Real MadridUEFA Champions League (World) · Correct score (90 minutes)AS Roma 0–3 Real Madrid
      7.00lost